Search Property
Parking (70)
Intira Villas 1 Rawai Phuket
6.90 M THBIntira Villas 1 Rawai Phuket ฿6,900,000 Free every step! Make you save more than 25% 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 104 sq m. usable area 1 floor Dec 2012 finished 2 bedroom villa for sale at Intira Villas 1 Rawai Phuket This property is a 2 bedroom villa for sale with a living area of 104 […]
Ananda Project in Thalang area
6.99 M THBSale 6.99 million new private house 80 Talangwah! 2bedroom, 2 bathroom,1 kitchen,1 living room, 3 air on, can parking 2 car. Ananda Project in Thalang area, near Lotus Thalang, Central Pertro, Villa Market, Kajohnkeirt International School, Laguna, Layan Beach, Blue Tree. Furniture FREE Common area no charge 2 year. Can do ownership transfer straight away!!! […]
Luxury house in a wonderful atmosphere Rawai
7.00 M THBLuxury house in a wonderful atmosphere Rawai A lot of space. Rawai zone 🎉 2 bedrooms. 🎉 2 bathrooms. French style, area 1 ngan 66 sq m. Quick sale 7,00,0000 million baht.
Two Villas Kok Yang-Rawai Phuket for Sale
8.20 M THBTwo Villas Kok Yang-Rawai Phuket for Sale ฿8,200,000 Free every step! Make you save more than 25% 2 bedroom 2 bathroom 150 sq m. usable area 1 floor Jan 2014 finished. 2 bedroom villa for sale at Two Villas Kok Yang-Rawai Phuket for Sale. This property is a 2 bedroom villa for sale with a […]
2 bedroom villa for sale at The Kiri Villas in Thalang This property is a 2 bedroom villa for sale with a living area of 250 sq m. You can buy this villa for ฿8,500,000 (฿34,000/sqm).
Villa Rawai for sale price 8.5 million baht
8.50 M THBVilla Rawai for sale price 8.5 million baht – Area 545 sq.m. – Usable area 217 sq m – 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 outdoor shower – European kitchen – all furniture – Swimming pool 4.50 m. * 10 m. Salt system with Jacuzzi – Pond with water filtration system inside the house – 1 […]